LIVE IN JAPAN
Double Famous
| Points You Earn | 3% (84p) |
|---|---|
| Release Date | September 17, 2003 |
| Availability | Sold Out |
Product Details
| Catalog No. | VICL-61199 |
|---|---|
| JAN/ISBN | 4988002451272 |
| Product Type | CD |
| Number of Discs | 1 |
| Label/Distributor | Victor Entertainment |
| Running Time | 46minutes |
|---|
Description
Translate Description
Description in Japanese
LIVE IN JAPAN / Double Famous
Related Offer & Feature
Tracklisting
| 1 |
Overture (Sina Macossa) / Double Famous
Overture (Sina Macossa) / Double Famous
|
| 2 |
Fire. Fire / Double Famous feat.Leyona
Fire, Fire / Double Famous feat.Leyona
|
| 3 |
An Introduction to the Tung Fat Show / Double Famous
An Introduction to the Tung Fat Show / Double Famous
|
| 4 |
South American Folk Song / Double Famous
South American Folk Song / Double Famous
|
| 5 |
Ye Lai Xiang / DOUBLE FAMOUS feat.HATAKEYAMA MIYUKI
Ye Lai Xiang / Double Famous feat.畠山美由紀
|
| 6 |
Las Coronelas / Double Famous
Las Coronelas / Double Famous
|
| 7 |
Calypso Cha Cha Cha / Double Famous feat.Yoshie Nakano
Calypso Cha Cha Cha / Double Famous feat.Yoshie Nakano
|
| 8 |
Scene from Rehearsal / Double Famous
Scene from Rehearsal / Double Famous
|
| 9 |
Kakio / Double Famous
Kakio / Double Famous
|
| 10 |
Africa / HATAKEYAMA MIYUKI
Africa / 畠山美由紀
|
| 11 |
Nonto Sangoma / Double Famous
Nonto Sangoma / Double Famous
|
| 12 |
Jump Up / Double Famous feat.Leyona
Jump Up / Double Famous feat.Leyona
|
| 13 |
Brazil / Double Famous feat.NAKANO YOSHIE
Brazil / Double Famous feat.Yoshie Nakano
|
| 14 |
Two Ladies in de Shade of de Banana Tree / DOUBLE FAMOUS feat.HATAKEYAMA MIYUKI
Two Ladies in de Shade of de Banana Tree / Double Famous feat.畠山美由紀
|
| 15 |
* / Double Famous
(エンハンスド)Video Clip and TV Spot : Two Ladies in de Shade of de Banana Tree / Double Famous
|
Customer Reviews
Find out what other customers have to say about this item. Please also write your own review.
This item is no longer available at our website, but it may still be available at other online shops within Japan. If you find one in Proxy Shopping Search results, go to the product page and click on "Get a Quote" button. We will then be glad to obtain it for you (Service Details).
Mercari is one of the largest community-powered online marketplaces in Japan. With our proxy service, you can find and purchase a wide range of items at various prices. *Items are pre-owned & sold by individuals. Even if they are described as new, some may have slight damages. Learn more at Mercari Purchasing Guide
Attention: Proxy Shopping service is provided by CDJapan and order will be place on your behalf by CDJapan, with additional handling fees. For more information, please see Service Details.


